Placement Record

 

Shivanshu Pandey

Company : Woodbridge Foam Pvt. Ltd

IT Engineer

Vasu Gupta

Company : Woodbridge

Application support, Developer

Harshit Singh

Company : Salesjinni

Software developer

Kaushal Kumar Mandal

Company : R.K. Construction

Engineer Trainee

Divyanshu sharma

Company : Motherson Sumi

Production Manager

Anurag Verma

Company : Fluper limited

G.E.T.

Harshit Kumar

Company : SNVA Venture PVT LTD

Software Engineer

Sameer

Company : Mitt Arv

Product Manager

Mayuri Rai

Company : Simpleplan Media

Project Coordinator

Sharique Hasan

Company : Skoda (Aryaveer Motors)

Bodyshop Advisor

Sagar Jha

Company : Sr Electro LLP

FAE

Sandhya

Company : Motherson Sumi

G.E.T.

Rishabh Dev

Company : Oppo India Pvt Ltd

Production Manager

Harshit Gupta

Company : Image InfoSystem Private Limited

Java Developer

Suraj Kumar Saw

Company : Gaur Construction

Maintenance Engineer

Hritik Choudhary

Company : East India Technology Pvt Ltd

Junior Executive Assistant

Ram Kumar

Company : CHC Healthwatch Pvt. Ltd

CCT Level 2

Shanu Kumar

Company : CHC Healthwatch Pvt. Ltd

CCT Level 2

Shavej

Company : Fortis Hospital

Medical Representative

Saurabh kumar

Company : Fresenius Kabi India Pvt Ltd

Medical Representative

Vivek Singh

Company : Akcent Healthcare

ASM

Muskan parcha

Company : IDS Infotech Pvt Ltd

Medical Representative

Somya Sharma

Company : Fresenius Kabi India Private Ltd

Medical Representative

Anuj tomar

Company : Gracure Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.

Medical Representative

Arun Kumar

Company : Lupin Pharmaceuticals Pvt.Ltd

Marketing Executive

Ishika Singh

Company : Tablet India Pvt. Ltd.

Medical Representative

Kratik Agarwal

Company : CHC Healthwatch Pvt. Ltd

Medical Representative

Preet Rana

Company : Ajanta Pharma

Sales officer

Jagbhan

Company : FDC Ltd

Territory Manager

Ritik Soni

Company : Solvate Labs Pvt Ltd.

Assistant Product Manager

Prashant Singh

Company : Akums Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd

Manufacturing Officer

Dev Kumar

Company : AIMIL Pharmaceutical

ASM

Deepshikha Sharma

Company : Corrohealth

Medical coder (CRC)

Govind Nagar

Company : Max Super Speciality Hospital Saket

Medical Administrator

Km Mamata Pathak

Company : Motherson Sumi

G.E.T.

Shivam Sharma

Company : Clearpack Automation Pvt. Ltd.

Electrical & Automation Engineer

Ekant Mani Pandey

Company : KPMG International

Software Engineer Trainee

Samarth Saxena

Company : M/s Global Autotech Limited

Assistant Manager

Shivam Tiwari

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Parvej Ahmed

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Abhijeet Digal

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Smailin Nayak

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Kumari D.Jasmita

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Wajid Ansari

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Abhinav

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Ravi Kumar Prajapati

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Nafis Ahmad

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

G.E.T.

Vishal Kumar

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

D.E.T.

Shivam Saini

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

D.E.T.

Intyaz

Company : Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.

D.E.T.

Chandrashekhar Sharma

Company : GV Cloud

Software Engineer

Pratibha Khokher

Company : GV Cloud

Software Engineer

Divyam Maheshwari

Company : Fresenius Kabi India Pvt Ltd

Therapy Manager

Nitesh Rawat

Company : Motherson Sumi

Maintenance Engineer

Naveen Kumar

Company : KAS Global Commerce Inc

Fullstack Developer

Ritam Ghorai

Company : IBM

Software Developer

Sachin Prajapati

Company : USV

Sales Executive

Himanshu Verma

Company : iLink Digital Systems

Software Engineer

Anushri Singh

Company : Mastroke.com

Analyst

Harshita

Company : Statcon energiaa PVT.LTD

Engineer

Sumit Upadhyay

Company : Ltimindtree

Senior Product Engineer

Anjali Singh

Company : P.S. Intelegencia Pvt. Ltd.

Software Engineer-I

Ketan Singh

Company : Lemei Plastic Manufacturing Pvt Ltd

Laboratory Engineer

Jaya Sharma

Company : Bolt.Earth

PCB Design Engineer

Gurjeet

Company : Motherson Sumi

G.E.T.

Arun Kumar

Company : Orthodontics Solution Private Limited

CAD Designer

Aditya Kumar Gupta

Company : Almabetter

Trainee

Deepak

Company : Deepak

Quality engineer

Megha Singh

Company : Infosys

System Engineer

Deepanshu Rathore

Company : Startelelogic

Software Developer

Priyadarshan Kumar

Company : Cliantha Research

QC Reviewer - I

Anukrit Gaur

Company : Torrens Global Education Service Pvt Ltd

System Administrator

Upasana Kesharwani

Company : Fresenius Kabi India Pvt Ltd

Sales Trainee

Manisha Mehta

Company : Human Capital Management

Senior Executive HR

Anshul Bansal

Company : Growth Wonders Private Limited

Director

Keshav Sharma

Company : Hafele India Pvt Ltd

Assistant Manager

Ankur Verma

Company : Natrajan Group of Construction

Billing Engineer

Gajendra Nagar

Company : Luxor International Pvt Ltd

Manager Production

Noshin Khan

Company : HCL Tech

Senior Specialist

Prince Kumar Singh

Company : Borosil Ltd

ASM

Vijay Sharma

Company : HCL Technologies

Deputy Manager

Shivam Verma

Company : Infoleap Market Research

Researcher

Adarsh Kumar

Company : Microlit India

Production Manager

Aamil Siddiqui

Company : IBM

Network Engineer

Jaideep Singh

Company : Exl

Manager

Shivam Shivhare

Company : AHB (Alhilal Bank)

Senior Consultant

Puneet Srivastava

Company : ZF India Pvt. Ltd

Asst. Manager

Gaurav Kushwaha

Company : Moglix

Manager

Shivani Pandey

Company : BIT Engineering College

Assistant Professor

Amit Singh

Company : Xiaomi Technology India Pvt. Ltd.

Asst. Manager - Manufacturing Quality

Ishwar Singh Shekhawat

Company : Ministry of Consumer Affairs

Scientist cum Inspection Officer

Rakshit Saluja

Company : HCL Tech

Senior Test Lead

Alok Yadav

Company : Wistron Infocomm Pvt ltd

Assistant Manager

Vivek Kumar Anand

Company : Tata Technology Limited

Consultant

Viparv Chaudhary

Company : Cignex Datamatics Technologies Pvt Ltd

PMO Manager

Abhijeet Anand Sharma

Company : Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank

Manager

Durga Prasad UmarVaishya

Company : Moder Solution India Pvt Ltd

Senior Data Engineer

Amol Kaushik

Company : Auto Zone

Automation Lead

Prashant Verma

Company : TVS Motor Company Limited

Assignment Manager NPD

Utkarsh Tewari

Company : Zepto

Product Operation Specialist

Satya Narayan Mishra

Company : Ericsson India Pvt Ltd

Technical Expert ( Team Lead)

Agam Sahu

Company : Chetu

Software Engineer

Yajush Hajela

Company : MasterCard

Senior Product Manager - Technical

Ram Lakhan

Company : Bhabha Atomic Research Centre (BARC)

Scientific Officer

Damini Singh

Company : Hero Motors Ltd

Operations Trainee

Admission Helpline

1800-8430-400 , 81302 93785

Admission Enquiry